gradient
goingon
TODAY IS Thursday October 23rd
IHSAA Girls Softball Sectional Draw
Thursday May 15, 2014 12:00am

Class 3A at Angola---
Game 1: Fort Wayne Bishop Luers vs. Garrett. 
Game 2: New Haven vs. Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger. 
Game 3: Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran vs. ANGOLA. 
Game 4: Leo vs. Winner of Game 1. 
Game 5: Winner of Game 2 vs. Winner of Game 3. 
Championship: Winner of Game 4 vs. Winner of Game 5

Class 2A at Westview--- 
Game 1: Westview vs. Central Noble. 
Game 2: Bremen vs. PRAIRIE HEIGHTS. 
Game 3: Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2. 
Game 4: FREMONT vs. LaVille. 
Championship: Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4

Class 1A at Triton--- 
Game 1: Elkhart Christian vs. Hamilton.   
Game 2: Bethany Christian vs. Triton.   
Championship: Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2

Class 4A at DeKalb--- 
Game 1: Fort Wayne Northrop vs. East Noble. 
Game 2: DeKalb vs. Fort Wayne Snider. 
Game 3: Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2. 
Game 4: Fort Wayne North Side vs. Carroll (Fort Wayne). 
Championship: Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4. 

Class 3A at Fairfield--- 
Game 1: Lakeland vs. West Noble. 
Game 2: Tippecanoe Valley vs. Wawasee. 
Game 3: Fairfield vs. Whitko. 
Game 4: NorthWood vs. Winner of Game 1. 
Game 5: Winner of Game 2 vs. Winner of Game 3. 
Championship: Winner of Game 4 vs. Winner of Game 5.

Class 2A at Eastside--- 
Game 1: South Adams vs. Lakewood Park Christian. 
Game 2: Eastside vs. Fort Wayne Canterbury. 
Game 3: Churubusco vs. Woodlan. 
Game 4: Bluffton vs. Winner of Game 1. 
Game 5: Winner of Game 2 vs. Winner of Game 3. 
Championship: Winner of Game 4 vs. Winner of Game 5

 





(10-22-2014) • Wednesday morning scores
(10-20-2014) • Monday morning scores
(10-18-2014) • Saturday morning scores
(10-17-2014) • Friday morning scores
(10-15-2014) • Wednesday morning scores
(10-14-2014) • Tuesday morning scores
(10-13-2014) • Monday, October 13th, 2014
(10-13-2014) • Monday morning scores
(10-11-2014) • Saturday morning scores
(10-10-2014) • Friday morning scores
(10-09-2014) • Thursday morning scores
(10-08-2014) • Wednesday morning scores
(10-07-2014) • Tuesday morning scores
(10-06-2014) • Monday morning scores
(10-04-2014) • Saturday morning scores
(10-03-2014) • Friday morning scores
(10-02-2014) • Thursday morning scores
(10-01-2014) • Wednesday morning scores
(09-30-2014) • Tuesday morning scores
(09-29-2014) • Monday morning scores
(09-27-2014) • Constantine Runs Past Edon; Other KVA Scores • Constantine, MI
(09-27-2014) • Mendon, White Pigeon Get BCS Division Wins • Bronson, MI
(09-23-2014) • Bears Hold Off Jets For Win
(09-23-2014) • Sturgis Ties SB St. Joseph In Exhibition Tennis • Sturgis, MI






pfc

businesses